Month2026-062026-072026-082026-092026-10
AvReAvReAvReAvReAvRe
ILIFU-UCT20.9620.96000054.4254.42100100
MA-01-CNRST0065.4965.490092.2192.2183.3983.39
IN-DAE-VECC-0210010010010010010093.193.1100100
INDIACMS-TIFR0000000000
IR-IPM-HEP0000000000
JP-KEK-CRC-0299.9399.9396.7710086.9397.5791.791.7100100
KR-KISTI-GSDC-0110010010010010010091.0291.02100100
KR-KISTI-GSDC-0210010010010010010091.4391.4399.6499.64
KR-KNU-T310010099.8899.8896.510090.4590.4590.1490.14
NCP-LCG21001001001001001000000
T2-TH-SUT10010010010010010093.193.1100100
TOKYO-LCG210010010010010010081.6990.77100100
TW-FTT73.1273.1210010098.2598.2578.0188.699.2499.24
TW-NCHC96.4496.4498.8398.8399.2499.2487.6987.6998.9398.93
CERN-PROD10010010010010010092.9292.92100100
CSCS-LCG297.6410098.2510095.0998.8889.8991.2999.6299.62
T3_CH_PSI10010098.9398.9310010093.1993.19100100
UNIBE-ID000000N/AN/AN/AN/A
BEIJING-LCG298.7510095.999.0395.6310091.791.7100100
BEIJING-T100000028.6628.66100100
CENI36.0336.030052.6252.6298.4798.47100100
CSTCLOUD-EGI99.8699.8651.7751.7748.0948.0998.4798.47100100
HK-LCG298.8899.5765.1665.1615.5915.5990.890.8100100
LZU-T298.7510097.6599.8691.1999.8590.8990.89100100
CESNET-MCCG299.7299.7210010099.0699.0698.7598.75100100
prague_cesnet_lcg210010010010010010092.9292.92100100
praguelcg210010010010010010090.2690.26100100
DESY-HH98.3310010010010010092.9293.31100100
DESY-ZN99.4310010010010010092.9292.92100100
FZJ0000006.676.6700
FZK-LCG299.0399.0399.5299.9398.9210092.9292.92100100
GoeGrid10010010010010010092.9192.91100100
KIT-T298.698.699.2599.6698.7399.892.9292.92100100
LRZ-LMU98.498.498.8198.8168.1768.1745.8845.8838.09100
MPPMU74.3174.3199.8599.8510010096.6796.67100100
RWTH-Aachen10010010010010010091.6693100100
SCAI99.7299.7210010059.271000000
UNI-BONN10010099.8899.8810010093.3393.33100100
UNI-FREIBURG10010010010010010045.5546.9900
UNI-SIEGEN-HEP10010010010010010092.9892.98100100
mainz0000006.676.6700
wuppertalprod10010098.7910010010092.9192.9198.86100
GRIF98.8910095.0395.0397.1197.5790.5691.58100100
IN2P3-CC10010010010010010091.6792.83100100
IN2P3-CPPM10010096.2596.797.7197.7192.9192.91100100
IN2P3-IRES99.4599.4584.7885.3689.7991.5176.876.897.72100
IN2P3-LAPP99.5399.5398.7998.7991.3496.5792.9192.91100100
IN2P3-LPC100100N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
GRNET-OPENSTACK95.4295.4210010010010072.3672.36100100
fedcloud.srce.hr10010010010010010098.4798.47100100
BUDAPEST10010010010010010092.9292.92100100
ELKH-CLOUD99.5899.5869.8910010010098.6198.61100100
BIFI99.8699.8699.8899.8899.8899.8899.7299.72100100
CESGA-CLOUD10010051.6151.61005454100100
CETA-GRID0000000000
CIEMAT-LCG245.4946.220052.2452.2465.4265.4275.6976.45
IFCA-LCG290.1894.3782.8282.8269.6969.699797100100
IFIC-LCG200000075.8475.84100100
NCG-INGRID-PT80.4580.4554.3654.3618.2118.2158.5658.56100100
UAM-LCG299.0399.7295.5610010010096.8196.8199.6299.62
ifae10010098.9210010010084.2492.6100100
pic10010098.9210010010083.7692.39100100
WALTON-CLOUD68.4568.4599.7399.7373.9273.9299.7299.7213.8513.85
IL-TAU-HEP100100100100000000
TECHNION-HEP10010098.298.299.9399.9392.9292.92100100
WEIZMANN-LCG210010010010010010092.9592.95100100
CNR-ILC-PISA98.0698.0682.7482.7484.5884.5891.1891.18100100
EODC10010098.5398.5391.9291.9299.7299.72100100
Hephy-Vienna10010010010010010093.193.1100100
INFN-BARI10010010010010010093.193.1100100
INFN-CATANIA0010010010010093.193.1100100
INFN-CLOUD-BARI10010099.0699.0699.3399.3398.4798.47100100
INFN-CLOUD-CNAF96.2296.2210010010010098.4598.45100100
INFN-CNAF-LHCB10010010010094.4910093.193.1100100
INFN-COSENZA0000000000
INFN-FRASCATI99.8699.8610010010010091.8192.5999.2599.25
INFN-GENOVA10010099.9999.9973.7981.2892.592.598.4998.49
INFN-LNL-254.5254.52000088.1388.1368.54100
INFN-MIB85.9785.9710010010010092.9292.92100100
INFN-MILANO-ATLASC97.597.598.7299.6610010092.9292.9299.6499.64
INFN-NAPOLI-ATLAS86.7499.9110010099.7499.7492.7892.7890.1590.15
INFN-PISA0000009.0814.7396.0896.08
INFN-ROMA199.2899.2810010010010092.7892.7898.9198.91
INFN-ROMA1-CMS97.4697.469498.9198.5398.5392.9192.91100100
INFN-ROMA30060.5460.5489.5297.80000
INFN-T110010010010010010092.9492.94100100
INFN-TORINO0000000000
RECAS-NAPOLI0099.3699.3691.8691.8692.7892.78100100
FI_HIP_T2007.997.9910010090.7790.77100100
NDGF-T110010087.187.6999.9399.9390.5390.5399.8899.88
SE-SNIC-T210010010010010010091.1991.1940.3240.32
T2_Estonia10010010010085.3999.4492.9592.95100100
UNICPH-NBI98.8298.8286.7186.7110010086.5486.54100100
BEgrid-ULB-VUB10010010010010010089.7292.6989.2489.24
BelGrid-UCL100100100100000000
NIKHEF-ELPROD10010099.7310010010092.9192.91100100
SARA-MATRIX28.4328.4377.1178.0610010075.4375.43100100
CREODIASN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A0076.7376.73
CYFRONET-CLOUD93.6193.6199.7499.7410010099.5899.58100100
CYFRONET-LCG274.7380.899.7599.7591.2610078.8978.89100100
NCBJ-CIS90.1290.1227.2191.8382.9282.920000
PSNC0037.4437.4495.395.396.3196.31100100
WUT10010023.4623.4610010093.193.1100100
CLOUDIFIN98.3698.3697.1997.1999.7399.7398.4798.47100100
GRIDIFIN10010010010010010093.1393.13100100
ITIM-Cloud000017.0517.0598.2198.2199.8999.89
NIHAM10010099.299.210010090.1792.7532.57100
RO-03-UPB93.6493.6498.5298.5281.9787.4248.9848.9800
RO-07-NIPNE95.8695.8610010099.7499.7492.9192.91100100
RO-13-ISS10010010010010010092.9592.95100100
RO-14-ITIM99.6299.6262.862.875.9387.480000
RO-16-UAIC10010010010010010092.9592.95100100
ARNES10010099.899.831.7931.7929.3329.33100100
SiGNET75.0875.0879.0879.0831.0431.0477.4277.8531.2931.29
FMPhI-UNIBA97.3697.3684.8198.6591.9497.7192.9194.22100100
IEPSAS-Kosice95.8495.8410010010010092.8392.83100100
IISAS-FedCloud99.5899.5810010010010099.7299.7296.4696.46
TR-03-METU97.5897.8699.7899.7810010095.5995.59100100
TR-10-ULAKBIM99.7210010010099.9399.9395.5995.59100100
TR-FC1-ULAKBIM99.5899.5810010010010098.3398.33100100
Kharkov-KIPT-LCG210010094.8996.5839.7292.9483.4795.8698.4898.48
UA-BITP000000000.020.02
UA-KNU0000000000
UA_BITP_ARC97.4397.4391.4491.4418.0518.0591.2891.285.355.35
UA_ICYB_ARC0000000000
UA_ILTPE_ARC0000000000
UA_ILTPE_BITP0000000000
RAL-LCG210010010010010010092.0492.04100100
UKI-LT2-Brunel73.6910075.1375.4410010046.4246.4200
UKI-LT2-IC-HEP10010010010010010092.9292.92100100
UKI-LT2-QMUL90.2790.2799.699.699.9899.9892.4992.49100100
UKI-LT2-RHUL96.3910010010096.8310093.193.1100100
UKI-NORTHGRID-LANCS-HEP66.9466.9462.5763.4263.1963.1991.1991.1983.3383.33
UKI-NORTHGRID-LIV-HEP10010099.3499.3424.8924.890000
UKI-NORTHGRID-MAN-HEP99.5899.5898.9998.9910010089.289.298.1198.11
UKI-NORTHGRID-SHEF-HEP94.5994.5927.6927.690088.5788.57100100
UKI-SCOTGRID-DURHAM10010010010010010092.9592.9599.4799.47
UKI-SCOTGRID-ECDF10010010010098.8498.8493.1393.13100100
UKI-SCOTGRID-GLASGOW0091.1591.1510010088.2688.2630.8530.85
UKI-SOUTHGRID-BHAM-HEP1001001001001001001.611.61100100
UKI-SOUTHGRID-BRIS-HEP0000000000
UKI-SOUTHGRID-OX-HEP10010010010010010092.9592.95100100
UKI-SOUTHGRID-RALPP10010010010010010088.6688.7100100
UKI-SOUTHGRID-SUSX10010096.3296.3293.1693.1660.9960.99100100
AU-Melbourne0096.3196.3110010092.1192.11100100
CA-SFU-T20036.0439.747.267.2685.6185.61100100
CA-UVic-Cloud000010010093.193.1100100
CA-VICTORIA-WESTGRID-T210010099.699.696.3596.3591.5691.5699.9399.93
TRIUMF-LCG299.310097.9998.1310010090.9591.72100100
ATLAND0000000000
AstrogridPUC00000000N/AN/A
CBPF10010097.1810096.9310088.9492.0491.25100
EELA-UTFSM10010010010099.9399.9392.9592.95100100
SAMPA97.1597.4280.9181.45.055.0866.6366.6386.7486.74
JINR-LCG210010097.0497.0410010087.7791.86100100
JINR-T197.510097.4597.4599.1399.1387.9990.2293.93100
ru-PNPI10010010010010010092.492.4100100
AvReAvReAvReAvReAvRe
88.92
88.92
2026-05
20.96
20.96
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
54.42
54.42
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
57.21
57.21
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
65.49
65.49
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
92.21
92.21
2026-09
83.39
83.39
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
93.1
93.1
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
0
0
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
0
0
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
99.93
99.93
2026-06
96.77
100
2026-07
86.93
97.57
2026-08
91.7
91.7
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
99.8
99.8
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
91.02
91.02
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
91.43
91.43
2026-09
99.64
99.64
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
99.88
99.88
2026-07
96.5
100
2026-08
90.45
90.45
2026-09
90.14
90.14
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
0
0
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
93.1
93.1
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
97.62
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
81.69
90.77
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
73.12
73.12
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
98.25
98.25
2026-08
78.01
88.6
2026-09
99.24
99.24
2026-10
99.99
99.99
2026-05
96.44
96.44
2026-06
98.83
98.83
2026-07
99.24
99.24
2026-08
87.69
87.69
2026-09
98.93
98.93
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.92
92.92
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
97.64
100
2026-06
98.25
100
2026-07
95.09
98.88
2026-08
89.89
91.29
2026-09
99.62
99.62
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
98.93
98.93
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
93.19
93.19
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
96.75
100
2026-05
98.75
100
2026-06
95.9
99.03
2026-07
95.63
100
2026-08
91.7
91.7
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
28.66
28.66
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
30.79
30.79
2026-05
36.03
36.03
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
52.62
52.62
2026-08
98.47
98.47
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
99.86
99.86
2026-06
51.77
51.77
2026-07
48.09
48.09
2026-08
98.47
98.47
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
98.74
99.73
2026-05
98.88
99.57
2026-06
65.16
65.16
2026-07
15.59
15.59
2026-08
90.8
90.8
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
96.75
100
2026-05
98.75
100
2026-06
97.65
99.86
2026-07
91.19
99.85
2026-08
90.89
90.89
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
99.8
99.8
2026-05
99.72
99.72
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
99.06
99.06
2026-08
98.75
98.75
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
80.16
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.92
92.92
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
72.62
90.6
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
90.26
90.26
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
98.33
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.92
93.31
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
99.43
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.92
92.92
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
6.67
6.67
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
99.03
99.03
2026-06
99.52
99.93
2026-07
98.92
100
2026-08
92.92
92.92
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.91
92.91
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
99.59
99.59
2026-05
98.6
98.6
2026-06
99.25
99.66
2026-07
98.73
99.8
2026-08
92.92
92.92
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
88.28
88.28
2026-05
98.4
98.4
2026-06
98.81
98.81
2026-07
68.17
68.17
2026-08
45.88
45.88
2026-09
38.09
100
2026-10
15.87
25.61
2026-05
74.31
74.31
2026-06
99.85
99.85
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
96.67
96.67
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
91.66
93
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
99.72
99.72
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
59.27
100
2026-08
0
0
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
99.88
99.88
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
93.33
93.33
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
95.95
97.37
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
45.55
46.99
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.98
92.98
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
6.67
6.67
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
98.79
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.91
92.91
2026-09
98.86
100
2026-10
94.24
94.24
2026-05
98.89
100
2026-06
95.03
95.03
2026-07
97.11
97.57
2026-08
90.56
91.58
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
91.67
92.83
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
96.25
96.7
2026-07
97.71
97.71
2026-08
92.91
92.91
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
99.45
99.45
2026-06
84.78
85.36
2026-07
89.79
91.51
2026-08
76.8
76.8
2026-09
97.72
100
2026-10
99.62
99.62
2026-05
99.53
99.53
2026-06
98.79
98.79
2026-07
91.34
96.57
2026-08
92.91
92.91
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
99
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
92.63
92.63
2026-05
95.42
95.42
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
72.36
72.36
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
98.47
98.47
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.92
92.92
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
99.58
99.58
2026-06
69.89
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
98.61
98.61
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
99.86
99.86
2026-06
99.88
99.88
2026-07
99.88
99.88
2026-08
99.72
99.72
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
51.61
51.61
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
54
54
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
0
0
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
61.04
65.46
2026-05
45.49
46.22
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
52.24
52.24
2026-08
65.42
65.42
2026-09
75.69
76.45
2026-10
98.82
98.82
2026-05
90.18
94.37
2026-06
82.82
82.82
2026-07
69.69
69.69
2026-08
97
97
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
75.84
75.84
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
78.72
78.72
2026-05
80.45
80.45
2026-06
54.36
54.36
2026-07
18.21
18.21
2026-08
58.56
58.56
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
99.03
99.72
2026-06
95.56
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
96.81
96.81
2026-09
99.62
99.62
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
98.92
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
84.24
92.6
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
98.92
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
83.76
92.39
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
83.36
83.36
2026-05
68.45
68.45
2026-06
99.73
99.73
2026-07
73.92
73.92
2026-08
99.72
99.72
2026-09
13.85
13.85
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
0
0
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
98.2
98.2
2026-07
99.93
99.93
2026-08
92.92
92.92
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.95
92.95
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
98.06
98.06
2026-06
82.74
82.74
2026-07
84.58
84.58
2026-08
91.18
91.18
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
99.8
99.8
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
98.53
98.53
2026-07
91.92
91.92
2026-08
99.72
99.72
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
93.1
93.1
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
93.1
93.1
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
93.1
93.1
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
99.06
99.06
2026-07
99.33
99.33
2026-08
98.47
98.47
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
96.22
96.22
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
98.45
98.45
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
94.49
100
2026-08
93.1
93.1
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
0
0
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
99.86
99.86
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
91.81
92.59
2026-09
99.25
99.25
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
99.99
99.99
2026-07
73.79
81.28
2026-08
92.5
92.5
2026-09
98.49
98.49
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
54.52
54.52
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
88.13
88.13
2026-09
68.54
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
85.97
85.97
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.92
92.92
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
97.07
97.07
2026-05
97.5
97.5
2026-06
98.72
99.66
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.92
92.92
2026-09
99.64
99.64
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
86.74
99.91
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
99.74
99.74
2026-08
92.78
92.78
2026-09
90.15
90.15
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
9.08
14.73
2026-09
96.08
96.08
2026-10
92.26
100
2026-05
99.28
99.28
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.78
92.78
2026-09
98.91
98.91
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
97.46
97.46
2026-06
94
98.91
2026-07
98.53
98.53
2026-08
92.91
92.91
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
60.54
60.54
2026-07
89.52
97.8
2026-08
0
0
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.94
92.94
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
0
0
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
99.36
99.36
2026-07
91.86
91.86
2026-08
92.78
92.78
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
34.25
35.11
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
7.99
7.99
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
90.77
90.77
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
87.1
87.69
2026-07
99.93
99.93
2026-08
90.53
90.53
2026-09
99.88
99.88
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
91.19
91.19
2026-09
40.32
40.32
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
85.39
99.44
2026-08
92.95
92.95
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
97.22
97.22
2026-05
98.82
98.82
2026-06
86.71
86.71
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
86.54
86.54
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
99.8
99.8
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
89.72
92.69
2026-09
89.24
89.24
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
0
0
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
99.73
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.91
92.91
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
90.53
90.53
2026-05
28.43
28.43
2026-06
77.11
78.06
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
75.43
75.43
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
0
0
2026-09
76.73
76.73
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
93.61
93.61
2026-06
99.74
99.74
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
99.58
99.58
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
74.73
80.8
2026-06
99.75
99.75
2026-07
91.26
100
2026-08
78.89
78.89
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
99.96
99.96
2026-05
90.12
90.12
2026-06
27.21
91.83
2026-07
82.92
82.92
2026-08
0
0
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
37.44
37.44
2026-07
95.3
95.3
2026-08
96.31
96.31
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
23.46
23.46
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
93.1
93.1
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
98.36
98.36
2026-06
97.19
97.19
2026-07
99.73
99.73
2026-08
98.47
98.47
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
93.13
93.13
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
17.05
17.05
2026-08
98.21
98.21
2026-09
99.89
99.89
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
99.2
99.2
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
90.17
92.75
2026-09
32.57
100
2026-10
89.65
89.65
2026-05
93.64
93.64
2026-06
98.52
98.52
2026-07
81.97
87.42
2026-08
48.98
48.98
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
89.25
89.25
2026-05
95.86
95.86
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
99.74
99.74
2026-08
92.91
92.91
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.95
92.95
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
96.38
96.38
2026-05
99.62
99.62
2026-06
62.8
62.8
2026-07
75.93
87.48
2026-08
0
0
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.95
92.95
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
99.8
99.8
2026-07
31.79
31.79
2026-08
29.33
29.33
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
75.08
75.08
2026-06
79.08
79.08
2026-07
31.04
31.04
2026-08
77.42
77.85
2026-09
31.29
31.29
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
97.36
97.36
2026-06
84.81
98.65
2026-07
91.94
97.71
2026-08
92.91
94.22
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
99.59
99.59
2026-05
95.84
95.84
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.83
92.83
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
99.58
99.58
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
99.72
99.72
2026-09
96.46
96.46
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
97.58
97.86
2026-06
99.78
99.78
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
95.59
95.59
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
99.72
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
99.93
99.93
2026-08
95.59
95.59
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
99.58
99.58
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
98.33
98.33
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
99.4
99.4
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
94.89
96.58
2026-07
39.72
92.94
2026-08
83.47
95.86
2026-09
98.48
98.48
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
0
0
2026-09
0.02
0.02
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
0
0
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
92.55
92.55
2026-05
97.43
97.43
2026-06
91.44
91.44
2026-07
18.05
18.05
2026-08
91.28
91.28
2026-09
5.35
5.35
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
0
0
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
0
0
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
0
0
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.04
92.04
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
67.48
76.97
2026-05
73.69
100
2026-06
75.13
75.44
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
46.42
46.42
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.92
92.92
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
96.44
96.44
2026-05
90.27
90.27
2026-06
99.6
99.6
2026-07
99.98
99.98
2026-08
92.49
92.49
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
96.39
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
96.83
100
2026-08
93.1
93.1
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
98.06
99.85
2026-05
66.94
66.94
2026-06
62.57
63.42
2026-07
63.19
63.19
2026-08
91.19
91.19
2026-09
83.33
83.33
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
99.34
99.34
2026-07
24.89
24.89
2026-08
0
0
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
99.58
99.58
2026-06
98.99
98.99
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
89.2
89.2
2026-09
98.11
98.11
2026-10
90.67
90.67
2026-05
94.59
94.59
2026-06
27.69
27.69
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
88.57
88.57
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.95
92.95
2026-09
99.47
99.47
2026-10
96.06
96.06
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
98.84
98.84
2026-08
93.13
93.13
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
91.15
91.15
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
88.26
88.26
2026-09
30.85
30.85
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
1.61
1.61
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
0
0
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.95
92.95
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
88.66
88.7
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
96.32
96.32
2026-07
93.16
93.16
2026-08
60.99
60.99
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
0
0
2026-06
96.31
96.31
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.11
92.11
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
72.58
91.6
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
36.04
39.74
2026-07
7.26
7.26
2026-08
85.61
85.61
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
0
0
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
93.1
93.1
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
99.6
99.6
2026-07
96.35
96.35
2026-08
91.56
91.56
2026-09
99.93
99.93
2026-10
99.4
100
2026-05
99.3
100
2026-06
97.99
98.13
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
90.95
91.72
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
0
0
2026-09
0
0
2026-10
0
0
2026-05
0
0
2026-06
0
0
2026-07
0
0
2026-08
0
0
2026-09
91.67
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
97.18
100
2026-07
96.93
100
2026-08
88.94
92.04
2026-09
91.25
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
99.93
99.93
2026-08
92.95
92.95
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
98.61
100
2026-05
97.15
97.42
2026-06
80.91
81.4
2026-07
5.05
5.08
2026-08
66.63
66.63
2026-09
86.74
86.74
2026-10
83.7
83.7
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
97.04
97.04
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
87.77
91.86
2026-09
100
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
97.5
100
2026-06
97.45
97.45
2026-07
99.13
99.13
2026-08
87.99
90.22
2026-09
93.93
100
2026-10
100
100
2026-05
100
100
2026-06
100
100
2026-07
100
100
2026-08
92.4
92.4
2026-09
100
100
2026-10