Month2022-042022-052022-062022-072022-08
AvReAvReAvReAvReAvRe
DZ-01-ARN98.698.699.7599.7591.2491.240000
ILIFU-UCT10010010010095.5895.5899.9999.99100100
MA-01-CNRST89.7489.7400100100100100100100
Australia-ATLAS25.7225.72100100100100100100100100
Australia-T227.1527.1599.8399.8399.8199.8110010000
IN-DAE-VECC-0210010010010010010098.7998.79100100
INDIACMS-TIFR26.7526.7597.6897.6880.280.299.899.8100100
IR-IPM-HEP96.5896.5899.0699.0699.9499.9496.2896.2897.9397.93
JP-KEK-CRC-0286.5986.5983.483.410010010010050100
KR-KISTI-GSDC-01100100100100100100100100100100
KR-KISTI-GSDC-0299.6899.6899.3210099.7199.7199.899.898.4698.46
KR-KNU-T395.295.299.8499.8410010010010089.04100
NCP-LCG210010099.7399.7395.0595.0593.3193.31100100
T2-TH-SUT10010095.5195.51100100100100100100
TOKYO-LCG2100100100100100100100100100100
TW-FTT10010099.6299.62100100100100100100
TW-NCHC96.7596.7591.8591.8597.897.8100100100100
TW-NCUHEP00000019.819.828.5328.53
Taiwan-LCG298.9198.9196.896.899.899.836.1636.1600
CERN-PROD0085.7385.73100100100100100100
BG05-SUGrid65.265.292.4492.4486.0286.0239.941.9386.1286.12
BY-NCPHEP69.7269.7299.6699.6693.8293.8299.3299.3297.1197.11
CSCS-LCG296.1699.7397.5399.789.8789.8739.139.47100100
T3_CH_PSI57.857.810010010010025.8125.8100
UNIBE-ID99.7899.7897.7498.9599.5399.5397.8297.8296.6196.61
UNIBE-LHEP98.4498.4499.199.199.8699.8699.4999.49100100
BEIJING-LCG299.6910099.4510010010097.91100100100
CSTCLOUD-EGI10010010010099.9999.9983.5883.5898.4398.43
HK-LCG294.5694.5694.6194.6180.7480.74100100100100
CESNET-MCC99.5599.5598.9598.9510010095.6195.61100100
prague_cesnet_lcg210010098.7810099.9899.9810010097.9297.92
praguelcg210010088.9998.4399.4899.4898.5798.57100100
DESY-CC99.9899.9899.9999.9999.8699.8699.9599.95100100
DESY-HH10010010010098.7898.7894.6494.64100100
DESY-ZN100100100100100100100100100100
FZJ100100100100100100100100100100
FZK-LCG210010010010078.3282.510010099.9100
GSI-LCG2100100100100100100100100100100
GoeGrid99.8399.8398.5898.5899.7599.7598.3498.3481.2181.21
LRZ-LMU86.6988.8210010065.3368.470000
MPPMU8590.0999.7599.7510010058.0658.0600
RWTH-Aachen10010097.7597.7593.5499.88100100100100
SCAI10010098.9598.9592.8692.86100100100100
UNI-BONN99.8599.8590.45100100100100100100100
UNI-FREIBURG10010099.3399.3310010058.0660.7700
UNI-SIEGEN-HEP100100100100100100100100100100
mainz10010098.7198.7110010099.7399.73100100
wuppertalprod10010099.699.699.9799.97100100100100
AUVERGRID69.3369.3393.9593.9593.5593.5567.2667.26100100
CREATIS-INSA-LYON10010010010099.5199.5178.5178.5100
GRIF99.3899.38100100100100100100100100
IN2P3-CC99.4399.4399.899.810010099.699.6100100
IN2P3-CPPM99.9699.9610010099.9799.97100100100100
IN2P3-IPNL10010010010099.8699.8667.5867.5888.0288.02
IN2P3-IRES93.6493.6494.7796.3399.999.910010098.43100
IN2P3-LAPP99.5799.5799.1399.1389.989.999.7599.7599.9399.93
IN2P3-LPC80.7280.7298.1998.1999.999.982.79100100100
IN2P3-LPSC10010094.5194.6899.499.9510010068.0968.09
IN2P3-SUBATECH10010010010099.9399.93100100100100
UNIV-LILLE10010063.1610099.999.9100100100100
GR-07-UOI-HEPLAB95.0495.0442.4542.45000000
GRNET-OPENSTACK51.651.610010045.8345.830000
HG-02-IASA10010010010090.2190.2199.2499.65100100
egee.irb.hr98.7198.7110010010010096.6496.64100100
fedcloud.srce.hr10010099.8599.85100100100100100100
BUDAPEST95.297.6899.899.8100100100100100100
BIFI94.5194.5196.9496.9492.6792.6710010099.9299.92
CESGA99.799.789.2989.29100100100100100100
CESGA-CLOUDN/AN/AN/AN/A99.1999.1999.599.599.1199.11
CETA-GRID60.2260.2265.6675.3998.5598.5599.8699.86100100
CIEMAT-LCG210010010010099.0910033.9434.1100100
IFCA-LCG297.8799.5198.7798.7710010097.2697.264.69100
IFIC-LCG298.998.910010094.0594.0598.62100100100
NCG-INGRID-PT97.0297.0295.1510099.8599.8592.0692.06100100
UAM-LCG287.1499.9710010098.7510093.55100100100
UPV-GRyCAP10010010010098.6798.6794.7610042.7100
USC-LCG210010010010033.3933.3975.8775.87100100
pic96.8499.7198.7299.81100100100100100100
IL-TAU-HEP10010099.4199.4199.2499.2499.9599.95100100
TECHNION-HEP98.1598.1599.8999.8910010099.8899.88100100
WEIZMANN-LCG210010099.9399.9310010087.9100100100
CIRMMP10010088.0888.0810010087.7687.76100100
CNR-ILC-PISA10010099.1499.1487.1987.19100100100100
GRISU-UNINA99.9699.9677.4877.4810010099.8799.87100100
Hephy-Vienna97.5910010010010010055.9355.932.632.63
INFN-BARI83.9783.9786.3286.3287.0587.0582.9682.96100100
INFN-CATANIA10010094.1394.1399.8599.85100100100100
INFN-CLOUD-BARI99.3399.3399.999.910010063.0163.01100100
INFN-CLOUD-CNAF99.8499.8410010099.4599.4510010099.999.9
INFN-CNAF-LHCB100100100100100100100100100100
INFN-COSENZA46.4876.6326.0377.44000000
INFN-FERRARA99.7899.7899.6899.6810010099.7799.77100100
INFN-FRASCATI99.8199.8199.0699.0698.6898.6874.6587.12100100
INFN-GENOVA94.4694.4695.3295.3289.0189.010000
INFN-LECCE99.1199.1110010056.9856.9874.1974.19100100
INFN-LNL-299.5599.5592.33100100100100100100100
INFN-MIB10010010010097.8197.8196.0896.0888.5488.54
INFN-MILANO-ATLASC99.7399.7392.4792.4796.0396.0393.8898.184.7684.76
INFN-NAPOLI-ATLAS94.0299.6895.8495.8499.5999.5999.4299.4299.1499.14
INFN-PADOVA-STACK92.6892.6887.0398.8590.6590.6599.2599.2598.1898.18
INFN-PISA96.0396.0397.5597.5591.0791.0791.2191.2194.8994.89
INFN-ROMA199.0299.0297.3897.3898.898.895.7495.7473.5773.57
INFN-ROMA1-CMS97.8497.8494.5394.5389.8589.85100100100100
INFN-ROMA389.4689.4620.8920.8999.5699.5694.194.179.6479.64
INFN-T1100100100100100100100100100100
INFN-TORINO10010010010099.5399.53100100100100
INFN-TRIESTE97.1797.1799.899.810010099.7999.79100100
RECAS-NAPOLI80.3680.3699.9299.9288.8188.8110010015.3615.36
UNINA-EGEE23.5123.5146.9146.9110010025.2725.2700
FI_HIP_T226.1326.3197.0597.05100100100100100100
NDGF-T110010010010010010099.8799.87100100
SE-SNIC-T2000068.8668.86100100100100
T2_Estonia10010096.7610099.6499.6498.5798.57100100
UNICPH-NBI10010077.6177.6179.779.798.1898.1894.4794.47
BEgrid-ULB-VUB78.2778.2777.4178.69100100100100100100
BelGrid-UCL93.5593.5583.7396.3310010075.4788.8699.4799.47
NIKHEF-ELPROD27.127.199.5910093.1993.19100100100100
SARA-MATRIX69.0269.0210010010010010010098.4498.44
CYFRONET-CLOUD10010099.8799.8798.3498.3499.0699.06100100
CYFRONET-LCG285.3285.3287.8688.34100100100100100100
NCBJ-CIS95.6399.9198.198.199.0399.03100100100100
PSNC99.4499.44858584.7584.7599.5399.53100100
WUT98.5698.5698.1298.1296.8696.8669.1498.19100100
CLOUDIFIN10010098.3998.3999.8699.8686.9486.9498.298.2
GRIDIFIN10010010010099.999.9100100100100
NIHAM0094.294.299.8799.87100100100100
RO-03-UPB10010090.590.587.5287.5291.1691.16100100
RO-07-NIPNE10010094.3599.1697.8799.8299.8799.87100100
RO-13-ISS10010010010095.6795.6796.696.6100100
RO-14-ITIM98.3598.3599.5299.5278.4778.4782.2782.2796.996.9
RO-16-UAIC98.5698.56100100100100100100100100
ARNES83.183.143.6843.6897.2297.2295.7295.7298.5398.53
SiGNET66.8866.8870.7171.3470.0770.0794.2394.2383.5983.59
FMPhI-UNIBA99.9699.9610010099.0999.0999.9999.99100100
IEPSAS-Kosice98.5198.5110010010010096.0796.07100100
IISAS-FedCloud99.8199.8110010099.0799.76100100100100
AZ-IFAN97.2897.2885.6985.691.171.170000
TR-03-METU99.799.785.08100100100100100100100
TR-10-ULAKBIM96.2596.2548.8349.7299.5399.5394.2494.2499.6999.69
TR-FC1-ULAKBIM10010099.9299.9299.9599.95100100100100
Kharkov-KIPT-LCG20000000000
UA-BITP4.694.6999.9299.9210010099.999.9100100
UA-IFBG0000000000
UA-IRE0000000000
UA-ISMA26.8126.8170.3870.38000000
UA-KNU10.3210.3200000000
UA-MHI00N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
UA-NSCMBR0000000000
UA-PIMEE00000059.2889.65100100
UA_BITP_ARC97.8797.8798.7398.7387.7487.7493.6193.61100100
UA_ICMP_ARC95.7795.7770.4270.4295.4295.42100100100100
UA_ICYB_ARC10010099.0799.0744.9244.9285.2685.26100100
UA_ILTPE_ARC99.5399.5394.3594.3593.5493.5497.297.299.4899.48
100IT100100100100100100100100100100
RAL-LCG20000000000
UKI-LT2-Brunel100100100100100100100100100100
UKI-LT2-IC-HEP10010010010099.1799.17100100100100
UKI-LT2-QMUL10010096.5599.899.9999.9993.9694.2299.9899.98
UKI-LT2-RHUL82.9684.4110010098.7399.9596.9496.94100100
UKI-NORTHGRID-LANCS-HEP99.9999.9910010099.9899.9898.65100100100
UKI-NORTHGRID-LIV-HEP100100100100100100100100100100
UKI-NORTHGRID-MAN-HEP95.3798.9297.0497.04100100100100100100
UKI-NORTHGRID-SHEF-HEP10010010010010010010010099.4899.48
UKI-SCOTGRID-DURHAM98.9599.4599.7599.7510010097.7197.71100100
UKI-SCOTGRID-ECDF93.6593.6510010010010082.8389.58100100
UKI-SCOTGRID-GLASGOW99.4599.4599.4899.4881.781.7100100100100
UKI-SOUTHGRID-BRIS-HEP0047.2247.2299.5599.5593.9694.35100100
UKI-SOUTHGRID-OX-HEP10010099.1599.1594.86100100100100100
UKI-SOUTHGRID-RALPP98.4498.4490.890.891.7898.9496.0496.0488.2288.22
UKI-SOUTHGRID-SUSX41.0241.0210010010010010010057.3657.36
CA-SFU-T288.1188.1110010010010099.2999.29100100
CA-VICTORIA-WESTGRID-T298.3798.6910010010010099.2299.49100100
CA-WATERLOO-T299.799.799.5599.5580.8680.8699.3199.31100100
TRIUMF-LCG297.7997.7998.9910099.0210099.2299.79100100
ATLAND95.5495.5492.7992.7999.8799.8797.7697.76100100
AstrogridPUC100100100100100100100100100100
CBPF100100100100100100100100100100
EELA-UTFSM98.6510097.299.36100100100100100100
ICN-UNAM00000000N/AN/A
SAMPA92.569393.8793.8791.619299.59100100100
ITEP78.8778.8753.9353.93N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
JINR-LCG210010099.5399.53100100100100100100
JINR-T110010099.5499.54100100100100100100
RRC-KI-T110010099.0510010010099.32100100100
RU-Protvino-IHEP99.2399.2310010099.7299.7253.4153.4100
RU-SARFTI99.2199.2197.4497.4499.8699.8674.0774.0743.0843.08
RU-SPbSU99.4399.4399.4699.4694.8494.8453.6853.6895.9495.94
Ru-Troitsk-INR-LCG299.8599.8594.8794.8787.0887.0898.3998.3985.4185.41
ru-PNPI10010010010099.199.19797100100
AvReAvReAvReAvReAvRe
99.83
99.83
2022-03
98.6
98.6
2022-04
99.75
99.75
2022-05
91.24
91.24
2022-06
0
0
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
99.7
99.7
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
95.58
95.58
2022-06
99.99
99.99
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
92.76
92.76
2022-03
89.74
89.74
2022-04
0
0
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
25.72
25.72
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.53
99.53
2022-03
27.15
27.15
2022-04
99.83
99.83
2022-05
99.81
99.81
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
64.95
64.95
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
98.79
98.79
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
71.98
72.8
2022-03
26.75
26.75
2022-04
97.68
97.68
2022-05
80.2
80.2
2022-06
99.8
99.8
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
98.89
98.89
2022-03
96.58
96.58
2022-04
99.06
99.06
2022-05
99.94
99.94
2022-06
96.28
96.28
2022-07
97.93
97.93
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
86.59
86.59
2022-04
83.4
83.4
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
50
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
50
50
2022-03
99.68
99.68
2022-04
99.32
100
2022-05
99.71
99.71
2022-06
99.8
99.8
2022-07
98.46
98.46
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
95.2
95.2
2022-04
99.84
99.84
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
89.04
100
2022-08
99.36
99.36
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
99.73
99.73
2022-05
95.05
95.05
2022-06
93.31
93.31
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
95.51
95.51
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
99.62
99.62
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.91
99.91
2022-03
96.75
96.75
2022-04
91.85
91.85
2022-05
97.8
97.8
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
0
0
2022-03
0
0
2022-04
0
0
2022-05
0
0
2022-06
19.8
19.8
2022-07
28.53
28.53
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
98.91
98.91
2022-04
96.8
96.8
2022-05
99.8
99.8
2022-06
36.16
36.16
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
0
0
2022-03
0
0
2022-04
85.73
85.73
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
65.99
65.99
2022-03
65.2
65.2
2022-04
92.44
92.44
2022-05
86.02
86.02
2022-06
39.9
41.93
2022-07
86.12
86.12
2022-08
84.81
84.81
2022-03
69.72
69.72
2022-04
99.66
99.66
2022-05
93.82
93.82
2022-06
99.32
99.32
2022-07
97.11
97.11
2022-08
99.13
99.13
2022-03
96.16
99.73
2022-04
97.53
99.7
2022-05
89.87
89.87
2022-06
39.1
39.47
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
0
0
2022-03
57.8
57.8
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
25.81
25.81
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
99.83
99.83
2022-03
99.78
99.78
2022-04
97.74
98.95
2022-05
99.53
99.53
2022-06
97.82
97.82
2022-07
96.61
96.61
2022-08
99.83
99.83
2022-03
98.44
98.44
2022-04
99.1
99.1
2022-05
99.86
99.86
2022-06
99.49
99.49
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
97.02
100
2022-03
99.69
100
2022-04
99.45
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
97.91
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
90.41
90.41
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
99.99
99.99
2022-06
83.58
83.58
2022-07
98.43
98.43
2022-08
93.06
93.06
2022-03
94.56
94.56
2022-04
94.61
94.61
2022-05
80.74
80.74
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.94
99.94
2022-03
99.55
99.55
2022-04
98.95
98.95
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
95.61
95.61
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
91.52
93.49
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
98.78
100
2022-05
99.98
99.98
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
97.92
97.92
2022-08
91.36
91.85
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
88.99
98.43
2022-05
99.48
99.48
2022-06
98.57
98.57
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.35
99.35
2022-03
99.98
99.98
2022-04
99.99
99.99
2022-05
99.86
99.86
2022-06
99.95
99.95
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.81
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
98.78
98.78
2022-06
94.64
94.64
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.65
99.65
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
95.99
95.99
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
78.32
82.5
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
99.9
100
2022-08
95.49
95.49
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
89.93
89.93
2022-03
99.83
99.83
2022-04
98.58
98.58
2022-05
99.75
99.75
2022-06
98.34
98.34
2022-07
81.21
81.21
2022-08
84.37
100
2022-03
86.69
88.82
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
65.33
68.47
2022-06
0
0
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
96.18
96.18
2022-03
85
90.09
2022-04
99.75
99.75
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
58.06
58.06
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
97.75
97.75
2022-05
93.54
99.88
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
96.82
96.82
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
98.95
98.95
2022-05
92.86
92.86
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
99.85
99.85
2022-04
90.45
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.46
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
99.33
99.33
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
58.06
60.77
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
98.71
98.71
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
99.73
99.73
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.28
99.28
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
99.6
99.6
2022-05
99.97
99.97
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.96
99.96
2022-03
69.33
69.33
2022-04
93.95
93.95
2022-05
93.55
93.55
2022-06
67.26
67.26
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
99.51
99.51
2022-06
78.51
78.51
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
99.38
99.38
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.41
99.41
2022-03
99.43
99.43
2022-04
99.8
99.8
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
99.6
99.6
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
97.05
100
2022-03
99.96
99.96
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
99.97
99.97
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
99.86
99.86
2022-06
67.58
67.58
2022-07
88.02
88.02
2022-08
99.38
99.38
2022-03
93.64
93.64
2022-04
94.77
96.33
2022-05
99.9
99.9
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
98.43
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
99.57
99.57
2022-04
99.13
99.13
2022-05
89.9
89.9
2022-06
99.75
99.75
2022-07
99.93
99.93
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
80.72
80.72
2022-04
98.19
98.19
2022-05
99.9
99.9
2022-06
82.79
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
94.51
94.68
2022-05
99.4
99.95
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
68.09
68.09
2022-08
99.87
99.87
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
99.93
99.93
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.48
99.48
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
63.16
100
2022-05
99.9
99.9
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
95.04
95.04
2022-04
42.45
42.45
2022-05
0
0
2022-06
0
0
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
0
0
2022-03
51.6
51.6
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
45.83
45.83
2022-06
0
0
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
99.81
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
90.21
90.21
2022-06
99.24
99.65
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
10.82
10.82
2022-03
98.71
98.71
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
96.64
96.64
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.59
99.59
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
99.85
99.85
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
98.52
98.52
2022-03
95.2
97.68
2022-04
99.8
99.8
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
89.47
89.47
2022-03
94.51
94.51
2022-04
96.94
96.94
2022-05
92.67
92.67
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
99.92
99.92
2022-08
99.55
99.55
2022-03
99.7
99.7
2022-04
89.29
89.29
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.19
99.19
2022-06
99.5
99.5
2022-07
99.11
99.11
2022-08
72.82
72.82
2022-03
60.22
60.22
2022-04
65.66
75.39
2022-05
98.55
98.55
2022-06
99.86
99.86
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.64
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
99.09
100
2022-06
33.94
34.1
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
98.41
98.41
2022-03
97.87
99.51
2022-04
98.77
98.77
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
97.26
97.26
2022-07
4.69
100
2022-08
88.8
88.8
2022-03
98.9
98.9
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
94.05
94.05
2022-06
98.62
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.78
99.78
2022-03
97.02
97.02
2022-04
95.15
100
2022-05
99.85
99.85
2022-06
92.06
92.06
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
87.14
99.97
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
98.75
100
2022-06
93.55
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
80.5
95.23
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
98.67
98.67
2022-06
94.76
100
2022-07
42.7
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
33.39
33.39
2022-06
75.87
75.87
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.88
99.88
2022-03
96.84
99.71
2022-04
98.72
99.81
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
99.41
99.41
2022-05
99.24
99.24
2022-06
99.95
99.95
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
98.15
98.15
2022-04
99.89
99.89
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
99.88
99.88
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
99.93
99.93
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
87.9
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
96.53
96.53
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
88.08
88.08
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
87.76
87.76
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.09
99.09
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
99.14
99.14
2022-05
87.19
87.19
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
99.96
99.96
2022-04
77.48
77.48
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
99.87
99.87
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
97.59
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
55.93
55.93
2022-07
2.63
2.63
2022-08
89.51
89.51
2022-03
83.97
83.97
2022-04
86.32
86.32
2022-05
87.05
87.05
2022-06
82.96
82.96
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.8
99.8
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
94.13
94.13
2022-05
99.85
99.85
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
98.41
98.41
2022-03
99.33
99.33
2022-04
99.9
99.9
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
63.01
63.01
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.48
99.48
2022-03
99.84
99.84
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
99.45
99.45
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
99.9
99.9
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
98.89
98.89
2022-03
46.48
76.63
2022-04
26.03
77.44
2022-05
0
0
2022-06
0
0
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
99.91
99.91
2022-03
99.78
99.78
2022-04
99.68
99.68
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
99.77
99.77
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
99.81
99.81
2022-04
99.06
99.06
2022-05
98.68
98.68
2022-06
74.65
87.12
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
96.86
96.86
2022-03
94.46
94.46
2022-04
95.32
95.32
2022-05
89.01
89.01
2022-06
0
0
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
99.11
99.11
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
56.98
56.98
2022-06
74.19
74.19
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
99.55
99.55
2022-04
92.33
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
97.81
97.81
2022-06
96.08
96.08
2022-07
88.54
88.54
2022-08
95.04
95.04
2022-03
99.73
99.73
2022-04
92.47
92.47
2022-05
96.03
96.03
2022-06
93.88
98.1
2022-07
84.76
84.76
2022-08
99.52
99.52
2022-03
94.02
99.68
2022-04
95.84
95.84
2022-05
99.59
99.59
2022-06
99.42
99.42
2022-07
99.14
99.14
2022-08
72.15
88.06
2022-03
92.68
92.68
2022-04
87.03
98.85
2022-05
90.65
90.65
2022-06
99.25
99.25
2022-07
98.18
98.18
2022-08
88.22
88.22
2022-03
96.03
96.03
2022-04
97.55
97.55
2022-05
91.07
91.07
2022-06
91.21
91.21
2022-07
94.89
94.89
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
99.02
99.02
2022-04
97.38
97.38
2022-05
98.8
98.8
2022-06
95.74
95.74
2022-07
73.57
73.57
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
97.84
97.84
2022-04
94.53
94.53
2022-05
89.85
89.85
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.51
99.51
2022-03
89.46
89.46
2022-04
20.89
20.89
2022-05
99.56
99.56
2022-06
94.1
94.1
2022-07
79.64
79.64
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
99.53
99.53
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
97.17
97.17
2022-04
99.8
99.8
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
99.79
99.79
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
90.18
90.18
2022-03
80.36
80.36
2022-04
99.92
99.92
2022-05
88.81
88.81
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
15.36
15.36
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
23.51
23.51
2022-04
46.91
46.91
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
25.27
25.27
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
92.72
92.72
2022-03
26.13
26.31
2022-04
97.05
97.05
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
99.87
99.87
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
57.19
57.19
2022-03
0
0
2022-04
0
0
2022-05
68.86
68.86
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
96.76
100
2022-05
99.64
99.64
2022-06
98.57
98.57
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
91.97
91.97
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
77.61
77.61
2022-05
79.7
79.7
2022-06
98.18
98.18
2022-07
94.47
94.47
2022-08
46.76
46.76
2022-03
78.27
78.27
2022-04
77.41
78.69
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.86
99.86
2022-03
93.55
93.55
2022-04
83.73
96.33
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
75.47
88.86
2022-07
99.47
99.47
2022-08
99.9
99.9
2022-03
27.1
27.1
2022-04
99.59
100
2022-05
93.19
93.19
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
69.02
69.02
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
98.44
98.44
2022-08
98.99
98.99
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
99.87
99.87
2022-05
98.34
98.34
2022-06
99.06
99.06
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
85.32
85.32
2022-04
87.86
88.34
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.57
99.57
2022-03
95.63
99.91
2022-04
98.1
98.1
2022-05
99.03
99.03
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
94.59
94.59
2022-03
99.44
99.44
2022-04
85
85
2022-05
84.75
84.75
2022-06
99.53
99.53
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.41
99.41
2022-03
98.56
98.56
2022-04
98.12
98.12
2022-05
96.86
96.86
2022-06
69.14
98.19
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.8
99.8
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
98.39
98.39
2022-05
99.86
99.86
2022-06
86.94
86.94
2022-07
98.2
98.2
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
99.9
99.9
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
0
0
2022-03
0
0
2022-04
94.2
94.2
2022-05
99.87
99.87
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
90.5
90.5
2022-05
87.52
87.52
2022-06
91.16
91.16
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
94.35
99.16
2022-05
97.87
99.82
2022-06
99.87
99.87
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
95.67
95.67
2022-06
96.6
96.6
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
69.08
69.08
2022-03
98.35
98.35
2022-04
99.52
99.52
2022-05
78.47
78.47
2022-06
82.27
82.27
2022-07
96.9
96.9
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
98.56
98.56
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
97.06
97.06
2022-03
83.1
83.1
2022-04
43.68
43.68
2022-05
97.22
97.22
2022-06
95.72
95.72
2022-07
98.53
98.53
2022-08
84.56
84.86
2022-03
66.88
66.88
2022-04
70.71
71.34
2022-05
70.07
70.07
2022-06
94.23
94.23
2022-07
83.59
83.59
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
99.96
99.96
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
99.09
99.09
2022-06
99.99
99.99
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
75.93
75.93
2022-03
98.51
98.51
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
96.07
96.07
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
97.29
99.56
2022-03
99.81
99.81
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
99.07
99.76
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
97.66
97.66
2022-03
97.28
97.28
2022-04
85.69
85.69
2022-05
1.17
1.17
2022-06
0
0
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
99.9
99.9
2022-03
99.7
99.7
2022-04
85.08
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-03
96.25
96.25
2022-04
48.83
49.72
2022-05
99.53
99.53
2022-06
94.24
94.24
2022-07
99.69
99.69
2022-08
99.48
99.48
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
99.92
99.92
2022-05
99.95
99.95
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
0
0
2022-03
0
0
2022-04
0
0
2022-05
0
0
2022-06
0
0
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
0
0
2022-03
4.69
4.69
2022-04
99.92
99.92
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
99.9
99.9
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
0
0
2022-03
0
0
2022-04
0
0
2022-05
0
0
2022-06
0
0
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
0
0
2022-03
0
0
2022-04
0
0
2022-05
0
0
2022-06
0
0
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
68.48
68.48
2022-03
26.81
26.81
2022-04
70.38
70.38
2022-05
0
0
2022-06
0
0
2022-07