Month2022-082022-092022-102022-112022-12
AvReAvReAvReAvReAvRe
DZ-01-ARN000062.4162.41100100100100
ILIFU-UCT10010010010099.6599.65100100100100
MA-01-CNRST10010010010010.7910.797.477.47100100
Australia-ATLAS10010010010099.8899.8810010000
Australia-T210010099.8399.8398.7398.7369.8369.8300
IN-DAE-VECC-0210010010010093.0193.0126.2326.23100100
INDIACMS-TIFR10010099.5599.5582.9885.5398.1398.1398.8198.81
IR-IPM-HEP99.4499.4410010099.1199.1188.8988.89100100
JP-KEK-CRC-0283.1299.9110010010010099.9499.94100100
KR-KISTI-GSDC-01100100100100100100100100100100
KR-KISTI-GSDC-0299.6499.6499.8599.8510010077.0177.0170.3170.31
KR-KNU-T397.1710010010010010010010087.2987.29
NCP-LCG210010099.4199.4197.6997.6999.6999.69100100
T2-TH-SUT90.6490.64100100100100100100100100
TOKYO-LCG21001009010099.9699.96100100100100
TW-FTT10010010010097.7798.9798.8298.82100100
TW-NCHC10010091.3691.3699.9399.9397.0797.07100100
TW-NCUHEP55.2655.2610010098.2998.2936.2136.2100
Taiwan-LCG20000000000
CERN-PROD10010015.6915.6974.8974.890000
BG05-SUGrid81.1381.1398.7298.7286.1686.164.354.3500
BY-NCPHEP99.2599.2597.8897.8877.3477.3499.6599.6599.8799.87
CSCS-LCG210010010010079.5381.2858.4758.47100100
T3_CH_PSI00000030.7630.76100100
UNIBE-ID98.8398.8379.8384.4992.1492.1499.9599.95100100
UNIBE-LHEP91.0691.0671.7177.699.9699.96100100100100
BEIJING-LCG210010098.1599.6799.4699.4698.75100100100
CSTCLOUD-EGI80.0780.0780.7180.7199.3899.38100100100100
HK-LCG210010010010056.8156.8198.4898.4898.9498.94
CESNET-MCC10010010010099.4499.44100100100100
prague_cesnet_lcg297.497.494.7794.7710010099.0399.03100100
praguelcg210010081.1681.1699.9599.9587.3287.32100100
DESY-CC10010010010099.3699.3698.4799.86100100
DESY-HH10010010010099.0699.06100100100100
DESY-ZN10010010010097.9897.9898.8598.85100100
FZJ10010010010010010074.2574.2500
FZK-LCG299.9810010010098.7398.7399.6499.64100100
GSI-LCG210010099.9399.93100100100100100100
GoeGrid95.1595.1595.8895.8881.7982.35100100100100
LRZ-LMU0094.5594.5596.8296.829090.38100100
MPPMU0000000000
RWTH-Aachen10010098.4399.6810010099.7299.72100100
SCAI91.3491.3410010099.9999.99100100100100
UNI-BONN10010010010010010094.72100100100
UNI-FREIBURG0000000000
UNI-SIEGEN-HEP10010093.193.1100100100100100100
mainz93.2593.25100100100100100100100100
wuppertalprod89.7989.7999.9199.9199.4499.4499.9999.99100100
AUVERGRID10010098.1699.97100100100100100100
CREATIS-INSA-LYON31.0731.0710010050.5650.56100100100100
GRIF100100100100100100100100100100
IN2P3-CC10010094.8899.8799.3699.3699.1799.17100100
IN2P3-CPPM99.8199.8199.8699.86100100100100100100
IN2P3-IPNL96.9196.9196.796.7100100100100100100
IN2P3-IRES99.4499.8598.0298.0299.2999.2998.3898.3898.7498.74
IN2P3-LAPP99.9399.9399.5399.5399.7399.7399.8299.8263.2963.29
IN2P3-LPC10010079.6779.67100100100100100100
IN2P3-LPSC91.6391.6397.8497.84100100100100100100
IN2P3-SUBATECH10010097.2297.22100100100100100100
UNIV-LILLE10010010010099.3399.3399.5899.58100100
GR-07-UOI-HEPLAB0000000000
GRNET-OPENSTACK4.414.4197.9197.9114.6714.670000
HG-02-IASA99.1999.1994.0999.0499.3399.33100100100100
egee.irb.hr99.7799.7710010088.8188.810000
fedcloud.srce.hr10010099.8699.8699.3199.31100100100100
BUDAPEST10010010010099.2299.22100100100100
BIFI98.1298.1292.2692.2678.478.498.3598.35100100
CESGA10010099.9999.9991.891.8100100100100
CESGA-CLOUD99.4299.4299.6599.6598.8998.8999.4799.4798.7198.71
CETA-GRID99.3499.3496.5296.5298.8998.89100100100100
CIEMAT-LCG210010076.4276.4292.4892.4871.5171.5100
IFCA-LCG244.2299.7195.195.195.1395.1388.4710000
IFIC-LCG210010010010099.7399.7399.7299.7278.3378.33
NCG-INGRID-PT10010095.2810082.0883.6499.799.7100100
UAM-LCG2100100100100100100100100100100
UPV-GRyCAP85.2110099.8899.8899.6299.6299.7199.7100
USC-LCG298.110010010094.8494.8499.5899.58100100
pic10010094.6195.5498.5998.59100100100100
IL-TAU-HEP94.6499.4510010099.5899.5896.596.5100100
TECHNION-HEP10010099.5699.56100100100100100100
WEIZMANN-LCG299.33100100100100100100100100100
CIRMMP99.8999.8999.2599.2591.8591.8596.1896.18100100
CNR-ILC-PISA69.5169.5199.9499.9484.384.392.8492.84100100
GRISU-UNINA10010010010099.199.1100100100100
Hephy-Vienna18.0418.0410010099.7399.73100100100100
INFN-BARI10010098.9698.9610010058.1158.1193.3793.37
INFN-CATANIA100100100100100100100100100100
INFN-CLOUD-BARI10010099.8799.8710010098.4698.4699.3399.33
INFN-CLOUD-CNAF99.9799.9710010099.9199.9197.7897.78100100
INFN-CNAF-LHCB100100100100100100100100100100
INFN-COSENZA0036.1771.9978.5490.5378.5182.64100100
INFN-FERRARA10010082.7382.7310010098.2598.25100100
INFN-FRASCATI10010010010089.489.499.7299.72100100
INFN-GENOVA000054.3554.3588.4188.4189.1989.19
INFN-LECCE10010010010018.5818.5891.1791.17100100
INFN-LNL-210010010010010010099.1999.19100100
INFN-MIB55.1255.124.24.210010099.5599.55100100
INFN-MILANO-ATLASC75.2175.2197.7897.7891.2291.2299.8699.86100100
INFN-NAPOLI-ATLAS94.5794.5799.7399.7310010099.4899.4899.0199.01
INFN-PADOVA-STACK99.2499.2484.9584.9594.294.299.5899.5899.2599.25
INFN-PISA88.6588.6533.7147.78000000
INFN-ROMA192.6492.6499.5699.5688.0588.0593.8893.88100100
INFN-ROMA1-CMS10010010010083.7795.0199.8299.82100100
INFN-ROMA394.6794.6799.4599.4589.2789.2798.2698.2699.5799.57
INFN-T110010010010098.8598.8599.6999.69100100
INFN-TORINO10010010010099.4699.46100100100100
INFN-TRIESTE99.9199.9171.3399.8299.2399.2399.7399.73100100
RECAS-NAPOLI3.963.9677.977.999.3799.3775.9875.9800
UNINA-EGEE000088.3688.36100100100100
FI_HIP_T210010016.2916.2988.4488.44100100100100
NDGF-T110010010010098.3398.3399.58100100100
SE-SNIC-T210010091.6591.6599.9199.9199.6499.64100100
T2_Estonia98.7498.7410010098.6598.6578.1478.14100100
UNICPH-NBI98.5798.5798.7998.7999.6399.6398.798.7100100
BEgrid-ULB-VUB10010010010098.5398.53100100100100
BelGrid-UCL99.6599.65100100100100100100100100
NIKHEF-ELPROD99.4610099.9399.9399.7399.73100100100100
SARA-MATRIX99.699.698.7510096.3996.3998.8498.84100100
CYFRONET-CLOUD10010057.5557.55000000
CYFRONET-LCG210010010010069.9980.7769.576.5799.3699.36
NCBJ-CIS10010010010010010099.4499.86100100
PSNC98.9298.9297.9397.9396.9796.9798.3998.3993.6593.65
WUT1001003064.2932.2682.49100100100100
CLOUDIFIN99.3899.3899.9999.99100100100100100100
GRIDIFIN80.6280.62100100100100100100100100
NIHAM10010010010099.9599.95100100100100
RO-03-UPB10010010010096.6996.69100100100100
RO-07-NIPNE10010099.6599.6597.9597.9591.491.4100100
RO-13-ISS10010010010099.8999.8999.9699.96100100
RO-14-ITIM99.299.292.6292.6299.8699.8651.6710000
RO-16-UAIC100100100100100100100100100100
ARNES89.4789.4793.6993.6998.1298.1299.899.890.190.1
SiGNET96.7797.397.597.599.7299.7225.2125.21100100
FMPhI-UNIBA10010010010010010093.4393.43100100
IEPSAS-Kosice99.9899.9899.9399.9399.9699.9689.0489.2998.9598.95
IISAS-FedCloud99.9299.9299.9599.9599.8999.8999.8199.81100100
AZ-IFAN0000000000
TR-03-METU99.8599.8510010099.499.499.0399.03100100
TR-10-ULAKBIM99.9299.9299.9799.9799.9699.9697.8197.81100100
TR-FC1-ULAKBIM10010010010099.4499.4499.9599.95100100
Kharkov-KIPT-LCG20000000000
UA-BITP87.387.399.8499.8499.1299.1274.0674.0600
UA-IFBG0000000000
UA-IRE0000000000
UA-ISMA0000000000
UA-KNU0000000000
UA-NSCMBR0000000000
UA-PIMEE99.9799.9742.4442.4432.6873.350000
UA_BITP_ARC10010094.8294.8294.9494.9499.2499.24100100
UA_ICMP_ARC10010010010057.5357.530000
UA_ICYB_ARC85.1185.1185.3585.3588.5188.5148.748.700
UA_ILTPE_ARC98.3998.3977.0277.0292.5192.5184.9484.94100100
100IT10010010010099.9799.9799.8699.86100100
RAL-LCG20000000000
UKI-LT2-Brunel10010010010076.9776.97100100100100
UKI-LT2-IC-HEP98.3798.3799.8299.8299.1299.1298.2898.28100100
UKI-LT2-QMUL99.9999.9999.3699.3694.3594.35100100100100
UKI-LT2-RHUL10010099.7399.7385.7985.7998.1298.67100100
UKI-NORTHGRID-LANCS-HEP10010010010099.9899.9899.09100100100
UKI-NORTHGRID-LIV-HEP10010010010099.6499.64100100100100
UKI-NORTHGRID-MAN-HEP10010010010010010097.3698.5991.48100
UKI-NORTHGRID-SHEF-HEP99.6699.6656.89100100100100100100100
UKI-SCOTGRID-DURHAM10010010010099.299.295.3395.33100100
UKI-SCOTGRID-ECDF8686100100100100100100100100
UKI-SCOTGRID-GLASGOW10010066.3966.3937.2837.2839.6577.5700
UKI-SOUTHGRID-BRIS-HEP98.798.784.8998.3593.9993.9999.999.9100100
UKI-SOUTHGRID-OX-HEP99.8399.8310010010010098.7298.72100100
UKI-SOUTHGRID-RALPP94.0694.0695.5395.5389.1199.399.8899.88100100
UKI-SOUTHGRID-SUSX74.174.2392.1492.1498.9398.93100100100100
CA-SFU-T298.5299.3299.6899.6899.8899.8899.8399.8391.5691.56
CA-VICTORIA-WESTGRID-T299.3299.3210010095.7696.0299.9199.91100100
CA-WATERLOO-T299.7499.7499.8799.8796.4996.4999.6999.6998.1598.15
TRIUMF-LCG299.1910010010010010099.3199.31100100
ATLAND88.6888.6892.4192.4182.3782.3788.8288.82100100
AstrogridPUC10010010010010010099.9299.92100100
CBPF10010097.9297.9296.1896.1893.3310000
EELA-UTFSM94.9396.6199.9799.9799.5699.5610010098.6498.64
ICN-UNAMN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
SAMPA99.0399.8310010092.4192.4198.5198.93100100
JINR-LCG210010010010010010096.8698.99100100
JINR-T110010010010010010096.7898.9100100
RRC-KI-T110010010010099.9699.9696.3598.48100100
RU-Protvino-IHEP00000000N/AN/A
RU-SARFTI72.4672.4666.6666.6621.3733.0391.3291.3299.4899.48
RU-SPbSU58.6797.650000N/AN/AN/AN/A
Ru-Troitsk-INR-LCG292.4792.4710010099.0399.0357.8998.08100100
ru-PNPI99.9799.9798.8898.88100100100100100100
AvReAvReAvReAvReAvRe
0
0
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
0
0
2022-09
62.41
62.41
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
99.98
99.98
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
99.65
99.65
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
10.79
10.79
2022-10
7.47
7.47
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
99.88
99.88
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.83
99.83
2022-09
98.73
98.73
2022-10
69.83
69.83
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
98.66
98.66
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
93.01
93.01
2022-10
26.23
26.23
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.55
99.55
2022-09
82.98
85.53
2022-10
98.13
98.13
2022-11
98.81
98.81
2022-12
95.99
95.99
2022-07
99.44
99.44
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
99.11
99.11
2022-10
88.89
88.89
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
83.12
99.91
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
99.94
99.94
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
99.78
99.78
2022-07
99.64
99.64
2022-08
99.85
99.85
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
77.01
77.01
2022-11
70.31
70.31
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
97.17
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
87.29
87.29
2022-12
98.34
98.34
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.41
99.41
2022-09
97.69
97.69
2022-10
99.69
99.69
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
90.64
90.64
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
90
100
2022-09
99.96
99.96
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
97.77
98.97
2022-10
98.82
98.82
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
91.36
91.36
2022-09
99.93
99.93
2022-10
97.07
97.07
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
21.93
21.93
2022-07
55.26
55.26
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
98.29
98.29
2022-10
36.21
36.21
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
29.32
29.32
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
0
0
2022-09
0
0
2022-10
0
0
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
15.69
15.69
2022-09
74.89
74.89
2022-10
0
0
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
33.45
35.34
2022-07
81.13
81.13
2022-08
98.72
98.72
2022-09
86.16
86.16
2022-10
4.35
4.35
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
99.24
99.24
2022-07
99.25
99.25
2022-08
97.88
97.88
2022-09
77.34
77.34
2022-10
99.65
99.65
2022-11
99.87
99.87
2022-12
43.28
43.74
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
79.53
81.28
2022-10
58.47
58.47
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
17.86
17.86
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
0
0
2022-09
0
0
2022-10
30.76
30.76
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
97.7
97.7
2022-07
98.83
98.83
2022-08
79.83
84.49
2022-09
92.14
92.14
2022-10
99.95
99.95
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
99.44
99.44
2022-07
91.06
91.06
2022-08
71.71
77.6
2022-09
99.96
99.96
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
97.69
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
98.15
99.67
2022-09
99.46
99.46
2022-10
98.75
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
81.82
81.82
2022-07
80.07
80.07
2022-08
80.71
80.71
2022-09
99.38
99.38
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
56.81
56.81
2022-10
98.48
98.48
2022-11
98.94
98.94
2022-12
95.14
95.14
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
99.44
99.44
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
97.4
97.4
2022-08
94.77
94.77
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
99.03
99.03
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
98.75
98.75
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
81.16
81.16
2022-09
99.95
99.95
2022-10
87.32
87.32
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
99.94
99.94
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
99.36
99.36
2022-10
98.47
99.86
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
94.07
94.07
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
99.06
99.06
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
97.98
97.98
2022-10
98.85
98.85
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
74.25
74.25
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
99.98
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
98.73
98.73
2022-10
99.64
99.64
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.93
99.93
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
98.16
98.16
2022-07
95.15
95.15
2022-08
95.88
95.88
2022-09
81.79
82.35
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
0
0
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
94.55
94.55
2022-09
96.82
96.82
2022-10
90
90.38
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
53.57
53.57
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
0
0
2022-09
0
0
2022-10
0
0
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
98.43
99.68
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
99.72
99.72
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
91.34
91.34
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
99.99
99.99
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
94.72
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
53.57
56.35
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
0
0
2022-09
0
0
2022-10
0
0
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
93.1
93.1
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
99.7
99.7
2022-07
93.25
93.25
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
89.79
89.79
2022-08
99.91
99.91
2022-09
99.44
99.44
2022-10
99.99
99.99
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
63.99
63.99
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
98.16
99.97
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
76.2
76.2
2022-07
31.07
31.07
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
50.56
50.56
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
99.55
99.55
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
94.88
99.87
2022-09
99.36
99.36
2022-10
99.17
99.17
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
99.81
99.81
2022-08
99.86
99.86
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
64.1
64.1
2022-07
96.91
96.91
2022-08
96.7
96.7
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
99.44
99.85
2022-08
98.02
98.02
2022-09
99.29
99.29
2022-10
98.38
98.38
2022-11
98.74
98.74
2022-12
99.72
99.72
2022-07
99.93
99.93
2022-08
99.53
99.53
2022-09
99.73
99.73
2022-10
99.82
99.82
2022-11
63.29
63.29
2022-12
80.95
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
79.67
79.67
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
91.63
91.63
2022-08
97.84
97.84
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
97.22
97.22
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
99.33
99.33
2022-10
99.58
99.58
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
0
0
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
0
0
2022-09
0
0
2022-10
0
0
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
0
0
2022-07
4.41
4.41
2022-08
97.91
97.91
2022-09
14.67
14.67
2022-10
0
0
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
99.16
99.61
2022-07
99.19
99.19
2022-08
94.09
99.04
2022-09
99.33
99.33
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
96.28
96.28
2022-07
99.77
99.77
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
88.81
88.81
2022-10
0
0
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.86
99.86
2022-09
99.31
99.31
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
99.22
99.22
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
98.12
98.12
2022-08
92.26
92.26
2022-09
78.4
78.4
2022-10
98.35
98.35
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.99
99.99
2022-09
91.8
91.8
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
99.45
99.45
2022-07
99.42
99.42
2022-08
99.65
99.65
2022-09
98.89
98.89
2022-10
99.47
99.47
2022-11
98.71
98.71
2022-12
99.85
99.85
2022-07
99.34
99.34
2022-08
96.52
96.52
2022-09
98.89
98.89
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
26.87
27.01
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
76.42
76.42
2022-09
92.48
92.48
2022-10
71.51
71.51
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
96.97
96.97
2022-07
44.22
99.71
2022-08
95.1
95.1
2022-09
95.13
95.13
2022-10
88.47
100
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
98.47
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
99.73
99.73
2022-10
99.72
99.72
2022-11
78.33
78.33
2022-12
92.71
92.71
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
95.28
100
2022-09
82.08
83.64
2022-10
99.7
99.7
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
94.2
100
2022-07
85.21
100
2022-08
99.88
99.88
2022-09
99.62
99.62
2022-10
99.71
99.71
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
84
84
2022-07
98.1
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
94.84
94.84
2022-10
99.58
99.58
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
94.61
95.54
2022-09
98.59
98.59
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
99.95
99.95
2022-07
94.64
99.45
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
99.58
99.58
2022-10
96.5
96.5
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
99.87
99.87
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.56
99.56
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
86.61
100
2022-07
99.33
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
86.45
86.45
2022-07
99.89
99.89
2022-08
99.25
99.25
2022-09
91.85
91.85
2022-10
96.18
96.18
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
69.51
69.51
2022-08
99.94
99.94
2022-09
84.3
84.3
2022-10
92.84
92.84
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
99.85
99.85
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
99.1
99.1
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
51.21
51.21
2022-07
18.04
18.04
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
99.73
99.73
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
81.13
81.13
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
98.96
98.96
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
58.11
58.11
2022-11
93.37
93.37
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
59.05
59.05
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.87
99.87
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
98.46
98.46
2022-11
99.33
99.33
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
99.97
99.97
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
99.91
99.91
2022-10
97.78
97.78
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
0
0
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
36.17
71.99
2022-09
78.54
90.53
2022-10
78.51
82.64
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
99.75
99.75
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
82.73
82.73
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
98.25
98.25
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
82.65
89
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
89.4
89.4
2022-10
99.72
99.72
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
0
0
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
0
0
2022-09
54.35
54.35
2022-10
88.41
88.41
2022-11
89.19
89.19
2022-12
82.14
82.14
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
18.58
18.58
2022-10
91.17
91.17
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
99.19
99.19
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
95.67
95.67
2022-07
55.12
55.12
2022-08
4.2
4.2
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
99.55
99.55
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
93.3
97.96
2022-07
75.21
75.21
2022-08
97.78
97.78
2022-09
91.22
91.22
2022-10
99.86
99.86
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
99.39
99.39
2022-07
94.57
94.57
2022-08
99.73
99.73
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
99.48
99.48
2022-11
99.01
99.01
2022-12
99.17
99.17
2022-07
99.24
99.24
2022-08
84.95
84.95
2022-09
94.2
94.2
2022-10
99.58
99.58
2022-11
99.25
99.25
2022-12
90.27
90.27
2022-07
88.65
88.65
2022-08
33.71
47.78
2022-09
0
0
2022-10
0
0
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
95.28
95.28
2022-07
92.64
92.64
2022-08
99.56
99.56
2022-09
88.05
88.05
2022-10
93.88
93.88
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
83.77
95.01
2022-10
99.82
99.82
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
93.47
93.47
2022-07
94.67
94.67
2022-08
99.45
99.45
2022-09
89.27
89.27
2022-10
98.26
98.26
2022-11
99.57
99.57
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
98.85
98.85
2022-10
99.69
99.69
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
99.46
99.46
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
99.77
99.77
2022-07
99.91
99.91
2022-08
71.33
99.82
2022-09
99.23
99.23
2022-10
99.73
99.73
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
3.96
3.96
2022-08
77.9
77.9
2022-09
99.37
99.37
2022-10
75.98
75.98
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
17.27
17.27
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
0
0
2022-09
88.36
88.36
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
16.29
16.29
2022-09
88.44
88.44
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
99.85
99.85
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
98.33
98.33
2022-10
99.58
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
91.65
91.65
2022-09
99.91
99.91
2022-10
99.64
99.64
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
98.74
98.74
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
98.65
98.65
2022-10
78.14
78.14
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
97.99
97.99
2022-07
98.57
98.57
2022-08
98.79
98.79
2022-09
99.63
99.63
2022-10
98.7
98.7
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
98.53
98.53
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
72.64
87.32
2022-07
99.65
99.65
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
99.46
100
2022-08
99.93
99.93
2022-09
99.73
99.73
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
99.6
99.6
2022-08
98.75
100
2022-09
96.39
96.39
2022-10
98.84
98.84
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
98.96
98.96
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
57.55
57.55
2022-09
0
0
2022-10
0
0
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
69.99
80.77
2022-10
69.5
76.57
2022-11
99.36
99.36
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
99.44
99.86
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
99.48
99.48
2022-07
98.92
98.92
2022-08
97.93
97.93
2022-09
96.97
96.97
2022-10
98.39
98.39
2022-11
93.65
93.65
2022-12
74.92
98.15
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
30
64.29
2022-09
32.26
82.49
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
86.89
86.89
2022-07
99.38
99.38
2022-08
99.99
99.99
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
80.62
80.62
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
99.95
99.95
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
96.33
96.33
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
96.69
96.69
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
99.86
99.86
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
99.65
99.65
2022-09
97.95
97.95
2022-10
91.4
91.4
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
96.24
96.24
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
99.89
99.89
2022-10
99.96
99.96
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
88.15
88.15
2022-07
99.2
99.2
2022-08
92.62
92.62
2022-09
99.86
99.86
2022-10
51.67
100
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
100
100
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
98.93
98.93
2022-07
89.47
89.47
2022-08
93.69
93.69
2022-09
98.12
98.12
2022-10
99.8
99.8
2022-11
90.1
90.1
2022-12
97.34
97.34
2022-07
96.77
97.3
2022-08
97.5
97.5
2022-09
99.72
99.72
2022-10
25.21
25.21
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
99.99
99.99
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
100
100
2022-10
93.43
93.43
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
95.65
95.65
2022-07
99.98
99.98
2022-08
99.93
99.93
2022-09
99.96
99.96
2022-10
89.04
89.29
2022-11
98.95
98.95
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
99.92
99.92
2022-08
99.95
99.95
2022-09
99.89
99.89
2022-10
99.81
99.81
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
0
0
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
0
0
2022-09
0
0
2022-10
0
0
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
99.85
99.85
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
99.4
99.4
2022-10
99.03
99.03
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
93.61
93.61
2022-07
99.92
99.92
2022-08
99.97
99.97
2022-09
99.96
99.96
2022-10
97.81
97.81
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
100
100
2022-09
99.44
99.44
2022-10
99.95
99.95
2022-11
100
100
2022-12
0
0
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
0
0
2022-09
0
0
2022-10
0
0
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
99.89
99.89
2022-07
87.3
87.3
2022-08
99.84
99.84
2022-09
99.12
99.12
2022-10
74.06
74.06
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
0
0
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
0
0
2022-09
0
0
2022-10
0
0
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
0
0
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
0
0
2022-09
0
0
2022-10
0
0
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
0
0
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
0
0
2022-09
0
0
2022-10
0
0
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
0
0
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
0
0
2022-09
0
0
2022-10
0
0
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
0
0
2022-07
0
0
2022-08
0
0
2022-09
0
0
2022-10
0
0
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
65.64
91.89
2022-07
99.97
99.97
2022-08
42.44
42.44
2022-09
32.68
73.35
2022-10
0
0
2022-11
0
0
2022-12
92.92
92.92
2022-07
100
100
2022-08
94.82
94.82
2022-09
94.94