ARGO AR REPORTS

Availabilities Reliabilities Reports EGI League Report

NGI League Report - Report Type : Critical

CSVXMLPDF AVAILABILITY RELIABILITY

EGI

Ngi2018-112018-122019-012019-022019-03
AfricaArabia74.9581.9379.9679.9677.2177.2171.3071.3070.3070.30
AsiaPacific95.6496.0594.9797.4989.8190.8788.3188.4481.7382.21
CERN98.3298.32100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
NGI_AEGIS59.5859.5896.6496.6487.3387.3374.8774.8734.5734.57
NGI_BG93.7893.78100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.0097.4797.47
NGI_BY80.7089.6597.9597.9596.8996.8996.1496.14100.00100.00
NGI_CH94.0994.7676.2286.4573.5096.3696.3597.1788.9989.79
NGI_CHINA100.00100.0099.44100.00100.00100.0088.7888.7889.3391.56
NGI_CZ64.3871.2593.5593.5599.4499.4497.1597.7297.9798.05
NGI_DE75.7076.3784.4584.4587.4687.4681.3181.3171.6672.58
NGI_FI87.0887.0889.1589.1584.4784.4780.3580.3590.0690.06
NGI_FRANCE96.8498.0698.5398.9896.8197.6295.6396.6896.9397.19
NGI_GRNET84.1384.1399.4599.4594.5194.5182.5382.5378.1978.19
NGI_HR98.3198.31100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.0097.5197.51
NGI_HU100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.0075.6475.6472.9672.96
NGI_IBERGRID95.1195.5096.2796.9097.1397.7298.4098.7292.5792.93
NGI_IL99.7699.76100.00100.0099.9099.9099.6999.6990.8290.82
NGI_IT92.2992.8291.9892.3094.1496.8993.1494.7784.1384.44
NGI_NDGF97.8397.8397.9298.2396.7199.6997.9598.1871.0671.06
NGI_NL77.8478.8479.0679.3493.7693.7695.9498.8689.6093.47
NGI_PL73.9382.4874.7983.1073.8882.6674.7674.7652.0752.54
NGI_RO97.1697.1692.3392.3379.7081.4582.8386.2587.3887.38
NGI_SI99.1499.1499.8799.8797.5897.5897.6497.6485.8387.91
NGI_SK99.5899.5899.11100.0099.9799.9799.9999.9998.2798.27
NGI_TR94.1196.4988.7389.6089.5689.5699.0299.0285.8785.87
NGI_UA90.3590.5290.7690.7693.3593.3588.5189.9383.2483.24
NGI_UK91.1294.6887.8488.2390.4591.0197.0697.9892.7493.04
ROC_Canada97.8497.8498.4798.5187.1387.3475.4575.4574.3674.36
ROC_LA92.5895.2798.6898.8096.8099.0896.2296.2289.1292.40
Russia94.7495.1089.4394.0090.6796.9324.0024.00.00.00
AVERAGE VALUES89.9091.4193.1994.2092.2793.9788.3088.7581.4982.01